electronic parts_
Does not represent actual delivery of spare part kits

SPARE PART KITS

We supply spare parts individually packed to allow you to instantly repair your product in case this is necessary.

!

Spare parts kit AIRLITE-USB

60890297
Gewicht: kg

Spare parts kit AIRLITE-USB containing essential replacement parts in case of malfunctioning.

Part Number is 60890297

2x 10450115 Knob Fdr SiF bl 1.2x8 NO SOCKET
2x 10450120 Knob P300-S-008-S6 Grey
2x 10450121 Knob P300-S-028-S6 RED
1x 10600553 XLR 5 pole plug female
2x 10300006 Fader Alps N 100mm Airlit 10ka
2x 10300435 RK0952G-1-B100K (100KBx2cc)NS
2x 10300436 RK0952G-1-A10K (10KAx2)NS
2x 10300437 RK0952G-1-B100K (100KBx2)NS
2x 10300438 RK0952G-1-B10K (10KBx2)NS
2x 10550461 Switch TS6-M-00-CTR/G2-01 12sq
2x 10550462 Switch TS6-A-00-DTR/G2-01 7x7
2x 10550463 Switch TS6-M-00-DTR/G2-01 7x7 
1x 10600809 JACK VERTICAL LJ/0697H-5
1x 10600810 CINCH VERT LPA0860V-32-23 
1x 10600811 CINCH VERT LPA0863V-32-2233
1x 10600805 Jack Break LJB0670-6 LS3 tip
1x 10600710 conn USB B-type
1x 10600809 JACK VERTICAL LJ/0697H-5
1x 10600810 CINCH VERT LPA0860V-32-23
1x 10600811 CINCH VERT LPA0863V-32-2233
1x 10600805 Jack Break LJB0670-6 LS3 tip

SPARE PART KIT AIRMATE-USB

60890268
Gewicht: kg

Spare parts kit containing essential replacement parts in case of malfunctioning.

Part Number is 60890268

1x 10600535 Conn Cinch 4xPCB gold pl bush
1x 10600802 Jack Stack LJB0671-12 LS3 tip
2x 10300423 RK0972-A10K (10KAx2)NS (log)
2x 10300421 RK0972-B100K (100KBx2cc)NS lin
2x 10300420 RK0972-B10K (10KBx2cc)NS (lin)
2x 10550414 Switch 2pole mini NS
2x 10550415 Switch 4pole mini NS
1x 10550395 Switch 2p-ns MOMENT
1x 10600804 XLR 3p chas fem LX1604H3(LS)
2x 10300428 RK0972-B10K (10KBx2)NS (lin)
1x 10600803 XLR 3p chas male LX1601H3 (LS)
2x 10550016 Switch K-ALPS faders detector
2x 10550416 Switch 4pole pure greenled
2x 10990703 FUSE 500mA slow 5x20mm
2x 10300098 Fader ALPS-Kste 100mm 10kA
1x 10300079 Fader ALPS-RS60N12B9 10KAx2ver
3x 10450115 Knob Fdr SiF bl 1.2x8 NO SOCKT
1x 10450114 Knob Fdr Sif black11-Tshft AB4
5x 10450120 Knob P300-S-008-S6 Grey
2x 10450121 Knob P300-S-028-S6 RED
2x 10250386 Led 3mm green SLR-03A210-020
2x 10250387 Led 3mm red SLR-03A510-020
2x 10250388 Led 3mm yellow SLR-03A610-020
4x 10450008 Pushb CS12 12x12 Dark Opal+1.5
2x 10450209 Pushb SiF 2.8 black-sq K54437
2x 10450208 Pushb SiF 2.8 grey-sq K54436
1x 10600530 Jack Break slimline S253-84
1x 10300166 Trimmer 20k 15turn (T18)
1x 10600805 Jack Break LJB0670-6 LS3 tip
1x 10300147 Trimmer 50k 1turn vert (H)
1x 10550400 Switch Alps 2p-ns (2x om)
1x 10550010 Relay MT2 C93402 12V (2x om)
1x 10300422 RK09 20KA Short version log
5x 10600414 Shunt 2p (mini jumper) BLACK

SPARE PART KIT AIRENCE-USB smd

60890279
Gewicht: kg

Spare parts kit containing essential replacement parts in case of malfunctioning.

Part Number is 60890279

10x 10700603 Parker 2,9x13 verzinkt TORX 
5x   10450120 Knob P300-S-008-S6 Grey
5x   10450121 Knob P300-S-028-S6 RED
10x 10700786 Bout M 3x5 verzkop/Torx/SILVER 
2x   10300098 Fader ALPS-Kste 100mm 10kA 9.4  
5x   10450209 Pushb SiF 2.8 black-sq K54437  
5x   10450208 Pushb SiF 2.8 grey-sq K54436  
2x   10450008 Pushb CS12 12x12 Dark Opal+1.5 
2x   10450115 Knob Fdr SiF bl 1.2x8 NO SOCKT 2 
10x 10700790 Taptite M3x6 verz TORX Blank 
10x 10700787 Taptite M3x6 Torx T10 VERZINKT  
10x 10700603 Parker 2,9x13 verzinkt TORX  
10x 10700788 Taptite M3x8 verzkop/pozidr/zw 
1x   10600535 Conn Cinch 4xPCB gold pl bush  
2x   10250196 IC THAT1510 S08/UR MIC PRE smd  
2x   10250297 IC TL072 CDR TI SO8  
2x   10250298 IC TL074 CDR SOIC-14  
1x   10600802 Jack Stack LJB0671-12 LS3 tip 
2x   10300423 RK0972-A10K (10KAx2)NS (log)  
2x   10300421 RK0972-B100K (100KBx2cc)NS lin  
2x   10300428 RK0972-B10K (10KBx2)NS (lin)  
1x   10550001 Relay D1C120000 1xchnge minidi 
10x 10600414 Shunt 2p (mini jumper) BLACK 
2x   10550414 Switch 2pole mini NS 2.0000 
2x   10550415 Switch 4pole mini NS 2.0000 
2x   10550416 Switch 4pole pure greenled 
1x   10600536 Conn Cinch 2xPCB(gold pl bush) 
2x   10250386 Led 3mm green SLR-03A210-020 
2x   10250029 IC NE5532DR SOIC-8 
2x   10250387 Led 3mm red SLR-03A510-020 
2x   10300429 RK0972-B100K (100KBx2)NS (lin) 
2x   10250192 IC THAT1646 S08-U
1x   10600548 Conn Cinch 6xPCB LPA0865- 
1x   10250142 Fet MMBFJ112 SOT23 
1x   10250520 Fet MMBFJ175 SOT23 REEL 
2x   10300420 RK0972-B10K (10KBx2cc)NS (lin) 
1x   10550010 Relay MT2 C93402 12V (2x om) 0 
1x   10550400 Switch Alps 2p-ns (2x om) 
1x   10550395 Switch 2p-ns MOMENT 
1x   10250050 IC L165 (power-opamp) 
1x   10250028 IC LM317 (var.pos.volt.reg.)

 

SPARE PART KIT AIRLAB-DT

60881780
Gewicht: kg

Spare parts kit containing essential replacement parts in case of malfunctioning.

Part Number is 60881780

5x    10250184 IC THAT1510 DIL-8 P08-U
6x    10250307 IC NE5532 AP TI (dual-opamp) 
6x    10250304 IC TL072 CP TI DIL-8 
6x    10250305 IC TL074 CN TI DIL-14 
4x    10300094 Fader ALPS-Klin 100mm 10kB 
5x    10250076 IC LM311P comparator 
6x    10250032 IC THAT2180 CL08-U (VCA) 
5x    10250014 IC 4N27 (opto-coupler) 
5x    10550395 Switch 2p-ns MOMENT 
10x  10350703 Resistor 2E2 1% 1/4W 
8x    10400292 Elco 100uF/ 25V rad R5.08 
8x    10400279 Elco 1uF/100V radial R5.0  
2x    10550001 Relay D1C120000 1xchnge minidip
4x    10250347 Rect BU15105S-E3/45 1000v 15A 
1x    20851416 PCB ins Airlab-6 (cpu/mux) 
1x    10250131 LCD NT-C1624A-BTSESW-B0 nelyte 
2x    10300423 RK0972-A10K (10KAx2)NS (log)  
4x    10300420 RK0972-B10K (10KBx2cc)NS (lin) 
6x    10300421 RK0972-B100K (100KBx2cc)NS lin 
5x    10450010 Pushb CS12 12x12 Black 3.3 shf 
5x    10450009 Pushb CS12 12x12 Grey 3.3 shft 
5x    10450208 Pushb SiF 2.8 grey-sq K54436
5x    10450211 Pushb SiF 2.8 grey-rect K54532 
5x    10450088 Knob Fdr SiF black (1.2x8)sckt 
3x    10550414 Switch 2pole mini NS  
3x    10550395 Switch 2p-ns MOMENT 
3x    10550415 Switch 4pole mini NS 
10x  10250004 IC 4053B (HCF4053 BEY)DIL  
4x    10250333 Transistor BC327/25-RR (TAPE)
4x    10550457 Switch Airl 97320037+97.910.9 
4x    10250338 Fet J112 (on Tape/reel) 
4x    10250017 Fet J175 (on tape/reel) 
4x    10550010 Relay MT2 C93402 12V (2x om) 
1x    10250001 IC 7905 TO220 SGS (volt.reg) 
4x    10250028 IC LM317 (var.pos.volt.reg.) 
4x    10250179 IC THAT1646 P08-U (DRV-134PA)

AIRMATE-USB Microphone /line channel PCB

20851251
Gewicht: kg
Replacement MIC board for both leaded and smd versions of the D&R AIRMATE-USB

AIRMATE-USB USB /line channel PCB

20851252
Gewicht: kg
Replacement USB/LINE pc  board for both leaded and smd versions of the D&R AIRMATE-USB

AIRMATE-USB TELCO/Line channel PCB

20851256
Gewicht: kg
Replacement TELCO/LINE pc board for both leaded and smd versions of the D&R AIRMATE-USB

AIRMATE-USB Master Left PCB

20851253
Gewicht: kg
Replacement Master left pcboard for both leaded and smd versions of the D&R AIRMATE-USB

AIRMATE-USB Master Right PCB board

20851254
Gewicht: kg
Replacement Master Right pcboard for both leaded and smd versions of the D&R AIRMATE-USB

AIRMATE-USB-PS power supply PCB board

20851237
Gewicht: kg
Replacement Powersupply pcboard for both leaded and smd versions of the D&R AIRMATE-USB